NEW CLIENT WELCOME OFFER
Try High Exposure Visuals on your next listing and experience the difference of working with a local real estate media partner.
Save $50 on your first listing package of $300 or more.
Mention this offer when scheduling your first shoot.
REAL ESTATE MEDIA SERVICES
Make Your Listings Stand Out
Professional photography, video, drone, floor plans, virtual staging and more — all designed to help your listings get noticed and make a lasting impression.
Proudly serving Fernandina Beach, Amelia Island, Yulee, Nassau County and Northeast Florida.
- Essential$250
A professional photography package for agents who need great images to showcase their listing.
Includes:
- Up to 30 HDR photos
- Interior & exterior photography
- Professional editing
- MLS-ready images
- SHOWCASE MOST POPULAR$400
Our most popular package for agents looking to give their listing a complete marketing presentation.
Includes:
- Up to 40 HDR photos
- Professional drone photography
- Digital floor plan
- Property marketing website
- Professional editing
- Premier$600
The complete visual marketing package for properties that deserve the full High Exposure treatment.
Includes:
- Up to 50 HDR photos
- Professional drone photography
- Digital floor plan
- Property marketing website
- Cinematic walkthrough video
- Professional editing
Need something customized? We can build a package around your property and marketing needs.
- PROPERTY SIZE PRICING
Package pricing includes properties up to 2,500 sq. ft.
Larger properties require additional time for photography, editing, and post-production. A property size adjustment applies to the following:
- 2,501–3,500 sq. ft. — +$50
- 3,501–4,500 sq. ft. — +$100
- 4,501–6,000 sq. ft. — +$175
- Over 6,000 sq. ft. — Custom Quote
Pricing may be adjusted for unusually large properties, extensive grounds, multiple structures, or properties requiring additional photography time.
Real Estate Listing Photos – Drone
- Drone Photos$1506 Professionally Edited
Multiple Angles and Altitudes MLS-Ready Photos
- Drone Photos (add on)$1006 Professionally Edited
Multiple Angles and Altitudes MLS-Ready Photos
Add-On to an Existing Shoot
Real Estate Listing Photos – Twilight
- Real Twilight / Dawn Photography$300On-location photography captured during the limited natural-light window surrounding sunrise or sunset.
6 Professionally Edited MLS Ready Photos
- Virtual Twilight Photo$30Digitally Edited, High-Impact Images that Transform Daytime Exterior Shots into Dramatic Dusk Scenes
Cost per Photo
Added on to existing photo shoot
Vacation Rental Photo Package
- Essential Vacation Rental Package$300
This package includes:
- Up to 35 professionally edited HDR images
- Interior and exterior photography
- Lifestyle-focused compositions
- Natural color correction and exposure blending
- Blue sky replacement when appropriate
- High-resolution images for Airbnb, VRBO, Booking.com, and direct booking websites
Perfect for: Condos, villas, and vacation homes up to approximately 2,500 square feet.
The vacation Rental Package includes the photo usage of the photos for the length of (owner) ownership of the property or (rental agent) life of the rental contract. Rights are nontransferable.
- Premium Vacation Rental Package (Most Popular)$450
This package includes:
- Up to 45 professionally edited HDR images
- Professional drone photography
- Amenity photography
- Lifestyle detail photography
- Optimized images for Airbnb, VRBO, Booking.com, and social media
Perfect for: Beachfront properties, golf communities, luxury condos, and single-family vacation rentals.
The vacation Rental Package includes the photo usage of the photos for the length of (owner) ownership of the property or (rental agent) life of the rental contract. Rights are nontransferable.
- Luxury Vacation Rental Marketing Package$700
This package includes:
- Up to 50 professionally edited HDR images
- Drone photography
- Cinematic property video
- Community and neighborhood photography
- Virtual Twilight image
- Lifestyle detail photography
Ideal for: Luxury vacation homes, waterfront estates, high-end Airbnb properties, and professionally managed rental portfolios.
The vacation Rental Package includes the photo usage of the photos for the length of (owner) ownership of the property or (rental agent) life of the rental contract. Rights are nontransferable.
- PROPERTY SIZE PRICING
Package pricing includes properties up to 2,500 sq. ft.
Larger properties require additional time for photography, editing, and post-production. A property size adjustment applies to the following:
- 2,501–3,500 sq. ft. — +$100
- 3,501–4,500 sq. ft. — +$150
- 4,501–6,000 sq. ft. — +$200
- Over 6,000 sq. ft. — Custom Quote
Pricing may be adjusted for unusually large properties, extensive grounds, multiple structures, or properties requiring additional photography time.
Video Walkthroughs
- Cinematic Walkthrough Video$30045– 120sec
Drone, Exterior, and Interior footage cinematically edited to music
(branded version available upon request)
- Social Media Reel$25030–45sec
Drone, Exterior, and Interior footage cinematically edited to music
- Agent On-Camera$5015 sec
Agent Intro
added to any video
Drone Video
- Cinematic Drone Video$20030-45sec
Drone footage edited to music
(branded and unbranded upon request)
Zillow 3D Home Tour + Interactive Floor Plan
- Zillow 3D Home Tour + Interactive Floor Plan$200
- Add to any photography package$100
Virtual Staging
- Virtual Staging$45Transform empty rooms into inviting, beautifully furnished spaces. Our virtual staging service digitally adds realistic furniture and décor to your existing listing photos, helping potential buyers visualize the possibilities of a property. Per Photo pricing
Floorplans
- Floor Plan$150
- Add to any photography package$75






































































































